Find Nolvadex Powders, Testosterone Isocaproate, Tamoxifen Citrate on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Steroid Hormone Powders > High Quality Bb Benzyl Benzoate for Sale

High Quality Bb Benzyl Benzoate for Sale

Productivity: 
1000kg
Place of Origin: 
Zhuhai
Supply Ability: 
1000kg

Basic Info

Model No.:  cas

Product Description

Model NO.: cas: 120-51-4 Assay: 99% Terms: T/T, Money Gram, Western Union Specification: 99% CAS: 120-51-4 Mf: C14h12o2 Trademark: JXK Origin: Zhuhai Product Description
Benzyl Benzoate
CAS No.: 120-51-4
Grade Standard: Medicine Grade
Model Number: PC13-21-26
Other Names: Benzoic acid benzyl ester
Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals
Purity: 99.00%-100.5%
MF: C14H12O2
Molecular Weight: 212.25;
Type: Anesthetic Agents, Anti-Allergic Agents, Au

Specifications
Benzyl Benzoate
1)Appearance: Yellowish transparent and oily liquid
2)Packing: 220kg/drum
3)Usage: Textile auxiliary, fragrance

Benzyl benzoate, as a topical solution, may be used as an antiparasitic insecticide to kill the mites responsible for the skin condition scabie; A fixative in fragrances to improve the stability and other characteristics of the main ingredients; A fixative in fragrances to improve the stability and other characteristics of the main ingredients; A food additive in artificial flavors; A plasticizer in cellulose and other polymers; A solvent for various chemical reactions; A treatment for sweet itch in horses


Our advantage
1. Rich experience.
Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years, our products have exported to Germany, Spain, UK, USA, Australia, Middle East, and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had Established long friendly relations of cooperation.

2. Great quality, purity and favourable.
Good quality is one of our secret success, welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams.

3. Safe and fast delivery.
We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.
We have special way could ship 0.01kg to 3.5kg products a time. We offer melting powder into liquid service. And ship the liquid in special bottles.

4. Good after-sales service.
Tell the package update ASAP, and will try best solve when customer encountered various problems.

Welcome inquiry and order samples, we will show you our business ethics, quality/purity and safe/fast delivery.
Items of Analysis BP2000 Perfumery Grade
Appearance yellowish transparent liquid colorless transparent liquid
Fragrance _ light scent of flower
Purity(GC)(%) ≥99.0 ≥99.90
Acidity(ml,0.1N NaOH 2.0g) ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Specific Gravity(20°C, kg/ m3) 1118_1122 1118_1122
Refractive Index(ηD20) 1.568_1.570 1.568_1.570
Freezing Point(°C) ≥17.0 ≥17.0
Moisture(%) ≤0.3 ≤0.2
Sulphate Ash(%) ≤0.1 ≤0.2
Minim Chlorinity
(Copper Wire Mesh)
_ negative reaction

Contact us if you need more details on Benzyl Benzoate. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about 120-51-4、Purity 99%. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Steroid Hormone Powders

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters