Find Dapoxetine Hcl Powders, Dapoxetine Hydrochloride, Testosterone Enanthate Powder on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Pharmaceutical Chemical Raw Materials > Turinabol (4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone) Oral Tbol Steroid Hormone

Turinabol (4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone) Oral Tbol Steroid Hormone

Productivity: 
30000kg/Year
Place of Origin: 
China
Supply Ability: 
30000kg/Year

Basic Info

Model No.:  hormone steriod

Product Description

Model NO.: hormone steriod Assay: 99.9% Mv: 334.88 Specification: USP Appearance: Colourless Oily Liquid Mf: C20h27clo2 Trademark: JXK Origin: China
Turinabol (4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone) Oral Turinabol Steroid Hormone 

Please contact me if you are interested in any item. 

Also known as: 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone; Oral-Turinabol; 4-Chlorodianabol; 4-Chloromethandienone; 4-Chloro-1-dehydro-17-methyltestosterone 
Alias: 4-Chlorotestosterone Acetate; 4-chloroandrost-4-ene-17beta-ol-3-one; Acetate Turinabol; Clostebol Acetate 
CAS: 2446-23-3 
MF: C20H27ClO2 
MW: 334.88. 
Assay: 99.9% min. 
Appearance: White crystalline Powder
Usage: Pharmaceutical material, Steroid hormone. 
Packing: According to the request. 
Certification: SGS; ISO9000 
Delivery: Express courier; Package will be sent within 24 hours as soon as we get the payment and the tracking number will be offered the Other day. 
Payment: Western Union; MoneyGram; Bank Wire,T/T. 
Keyword: Increased Strength, Reduced Body-Fat, Increased Recovery, Increased Sex Drive, A Greater Sense of Well-Being, Increased Energy, Greater Athletic Performance, Increased Levels of IGF-1, Bulking phases of training.
 
Specifications:
 

Test

Analysis Standard

Results

Description

White Or White-off Crystalline Powder

White Crystalline Powder

Melting Point

98-104ºC

101-102ºC

Specific Rotation

+85°~ +92°

+87.1°

Loss On Drying

≤0.50%

0.30%

Residue on ignition

≤0.20%

Pass

Assay

97.0~103.0%

99.8%

Conclusion

Be Conform With USP30 Standard

 
 
Competitive Advantage:
 
1. Rich experience.
Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years, our products have exported to Germany, Spain, UK, USA, Australia, Middle East, and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had Established long friendly relations of cooperation. High quality, best price!
 
2. Great quality, purity and favourable.
Good quality is one of our secret success, welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams.
 
3. Safe and fast delivery.
We have warehouse in Australia, Canada ,Poland and England, we have large amounts of stock in the warehouse, can ship to you directly from our foreign warehouse! So we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment. And We offer melting powder into liquid service.
 
4. Good after-sales service.
Tell the package update ASAP, and will try best solve when customer encountered various problems.

Contact us if you need more details on Turinabol Powders. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone、Tbol. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Pharmaceutical Chemical Raw Materials

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters