Find Dapoxetine Hcl Powders, Dapoxetine Hydrochloride, Testosterone Enanthate Powder on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Pharmaceutical Chemical Raw Materials > Testosterone Enanthatstosterone Enanthate, Delatestryl, Testosterone Enane, Delatestryl, Testosterone Enanthate Injection, Test En, Test Enanthate

Testosterone Enanthatstosterone Enanthate, Delatestryl, Testosterone Enane, Delatestryl, Testosterone Enanthate Injection, Test En, Test Enanthate

Productivity: 
30000kg/Year
Place of Origin: 
China
Supply Ability: 
30000kg/Year

Basic Info

Model No.:  steroid

Product Description

Model NO.: steroid Grade Standard: Medicine Grade State: Solid Appearance: White Powder Mf: C26h28clno Trademark: JXK Origin: China Function: Hormones and Regulation of Endocrine Function of Drug Type: Chemical Reagent Volatile: Not Volatile Assay: 99.9% Mv: 598.09 Specification: USP

Bodybuilding Steroid Material Test Enanthate Testosterone Enanthate 

Synonyms: Delatestryl, Testosterone enantate, Testosterone enthanoate, Test en, Test enanthate, Testosterone enthanoate, Primotesto, Testoviron 
Also known as: Testosterone heptanoate; Andropository; Testostroval; Androtardyl; Atlatest; Durathate; Testanthate; Testinon 

Please contact me if you are interested in any item. 

Testosterone Enanthate 
CAS: 315-37-7 
EINECS: 206-253-5 
Assay: 99.9% min. 
Packing: According to the request. 
Delivery: Express courier. 
Character: White crystalline powder. MP 34-39, refractive index 77° . 
Usage: Pharmaceutical material, Steroid hormone 
Certification: SGS; ISO9000 
Delivery: Express courier; Package will be sent within 24 hours as soon as we get the payment and the tracking number will be offered the other day. 
Payment: Western Union; MoneyGram; Bank Wire,T/T.
Keyword: Increased Strength, Reduced Body-Fat, Increased Recovery, Increased Sex Drive, A Greater Sense of Well-Being, Increased Energy, Greater Athletic Performance, Increased Levels of IGF-1, Bulking phases of training.


Our advantages:
1. Rich experience.
Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years, our products have exported to Germany, Spain, UK, USA, Australia, Middle East, and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had Established long friendly relations of cooperation. High quality, best price!

2. Great quality, purity and favourable.
Good quality is one of our secret success, welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams.

3. Safe and fast delivery.

We have warehouse in Australia, Canada and England, we have large amounts of stock in the warehouse, can ship to you directly from our foreign warehouse! So we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment. And We offer melting powder into liquid service.


4. Good after-sales service.
Tell the package update ASAP, and will try best solve when customer encountered various problems.

Contact us if you need more details on Testosterone Enanthate. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Delatestryl、Steroids Powder. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Pharmaceutical Chemical Raw Materials

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters