Find Liothyronine Sodium, Anabolic Steroids Powders , High Quality Bimatoprost on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Anabolic Steroids Powders > Hot Sale Chinese Manufacturer CAS 155206-00-1 Bimatoprost

Hot Sale Chinese Manufacturer CAS 155206-00-1 Bimatoprost

Productivity: 
20000kg
Place of Origin: 
Guangdong China
Supply Ability: 
20000kg

Basic Info

Model No.:  CAS 155206-00-1

Product Description

Model NO.: CAS 155206-00-1 CAS: 155206-00-1 Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram Trademark: jxk Origin: Guangdong China Mf: C25h37no4 Purity: 99% Packing.: Packing According to The Arrangement of Customer Specification: 1KG 25KG HS Code: 519000 Product Description
Name: Bimatoprost
Other name: (Z)-7-[(1R, 2R, 3R, 5S)-3, 5-Dihydroxy-2-[(E, 3S)-3-hydroxy-5-phenylpent-1-enyl]cyclopentyl]-N-ethylhept-5-enamide
CAS: 155206-00-1
MF: C25H37NO4
MW: 415.57

Our advantage

1. Rich experience.
Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years, our products have exported to Germany, Spain, UK, USA, Australia, Middle East, and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had Established long friendly relations of cooperation.

2. Great quality, purity and favourable.
Good quality is one of our secret success, welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams.

3. Safe and fast delivery.
We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.
We have special way could ship 0.01kg to 3.5kg products a time. We offer melting powder into liquid service. And ship the liquid in special bottles.

4. Good after-sales service.
Tell the package update ASAP, and will try best solve when customer encountered various problems.

Welcome inquiry and order samples, we will show you our business ethics, quality/purity and safe/fast delivery.
NO. Product Name CAS No.
1 Testosterone enanthate CAS: 315-37-7
3 Testosterone acetate CAS: 1045-69-8
5 Testosterone propionate  CAS: 57-85-2
6 Testosterone cypionate CAS: 58-20-8
7 Testosterone phenylpropionate CAS: 1255-49-8
8 Testosterone isocaproate  CAS: 15262-86-9
9 Testosterone decanoate  CAS: 5721-91-5
10 Testosterone Sustanon 250
11 Testosterone undecanoate CAS: 5949-44-0
 

Contact us if you need more details on Hot Sale Chinese Manufacturer CAS 155206-00-1 Bimatoprost. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about China High Quality Bimatoprost、China Mf: C25h37no4. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Anabolic Steroids Powders

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters